Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | GB | 12 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 21.0 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 |
| 2020 | GB | 10 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 8.5 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021 | GB | 14 | 3 | 32 | 0 | 2 | 10.7 | 9.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022 | GB | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | -0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | GB | 12 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 21.0 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 |
| 2020 | GB | 10 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 8.5 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021 | GB | 14 | 3 | 32 | 0 | 2 | 10.7 | 9.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022 | GB | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | -0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |