Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | SF | 12 | 6 | 77 | 2 | 3 | 12.8 | 6.0 | 6.8 | 1.0 | 16.7 |
| 2021 | SF | 17 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022 | SF | 17 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 11.5 | 7.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | SF | 12 | 6 | 77 | 2 | 3 | 12.8 | 6.0 | 6.8 | 1.0 | 16.7 |
| 2021 | SF | 17 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022 | SF | 17 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 11.5 | 7.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |