Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | DET | 5 | 8 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 3.9 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020 | DET | 1 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 18.0 | 18.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021 | DET | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022 | ARI | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | DET | 5 | 8 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 3.9 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020 | DET | 1 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 18.0 | 18.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021 | DET | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022 | ARI | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |