Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | HOU | 13 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021 | WAS | 17 | 10 | 89 | 0 | 5 | 8.9 | 8.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022 | LAC | 17 | 2 | -15 | 0 | 0 | -7.5 | -7.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023 | LV | 17 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 6.0 | 5.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | HOU | 13 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021 | WAS | 17 | 10 | 89 | 0 | 5 | 8.9 | 8.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022 | LAC | 17 | 2 | -15 | 0 | 0 | -7.5 | -7.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023 | LV | 17 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 6.0 | 5.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |