Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | NO | 14 | 4 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 7.8 | 7.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020 | NO | 9 | 6 | 51 | 0 | 2 | 8.5 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 16.7 |
| 2021 | NO | 13 | 5 | 41 | 0 | 2 | 8.2 | 7.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023 | BUF | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | -0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 25.0 |
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | NO | 14 | 4 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 7.8 | 7.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020 | NO | 9 | 6 | 51 | 0 | 2 | 8.5 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 16.7 |
| 2021 | NO | 13 | 5 | 41 | 0 | 2 | 8.2 | 7.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023 | BUF | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | -0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 25.0 |