Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CLE | 7 | 14 | 65 | 0 | 6 | 4.6 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 14.3 |
| 2024 | CLE | 6 | 21 | 122 | 0 | 10 | 5.8 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 4.8 |
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CLE | 7 | 14 | 65 | 0 | 6 | 4.6 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 14.3 |
| 2024 | CLE | 6 | 21 | 122 | 0 | 10 | 5.8 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 4.8 |