Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | WAS | 17 | 148 | 891 | 6 | 56 | 6.0 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 9.0 | 6.1 |
| 2025 | WAS | 7 | 58 | 278 | 2 | 14 | 4.8 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 4.0 | 6.9 |
| 2026 | WAS | 4 | 25 | 213 | 2 | 10 | 8.5 | 6.6 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 8.3 |
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | WAS | 17 | 148 | 891 | 6 | 56 | 6.0 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 9.0 | 6.1 |
| 2025 | WAS | 7 | 58 | 278 | 2 | 14 | 4.8 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 4.0 | 6.9 |
| 2026 | WAS | 4 | 25 | 213 | 2 | 10 | 8.5 | 6.6 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 8.3 |