Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | CIN | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2018 | CIN | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019 | CIN | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021 | NYG | 9 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 16.0 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | CIN | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2018 | CIN | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019 | CIN | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021 | NYG | 9 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 16.0 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |