Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Tgt | Rec | Rec Yds | Rec TD | Catch % | Y/Tgt | Y/Rec | aDOT | RcDrp% | YBC/R | YAC/R | BT | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | BAL | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2014 | BAL | 14 | 27 | 19 | 182 | 1 | 70.4 | 6.7 | 9.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2015 | BAL | 16 | 56 | 41 | 321 | 4 | 73.2 | 5.7 | 7.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2016 | BAL | 16 | 49 | 37 | 266 | 0 | 75.5 | 5.4 | 7.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2017 | SF | 14 | 42 | 33 | 315 | 1 | 78.6 | 7.5 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2018 | SF | 15 | 41 | 30 | 324 | 1 | 73.2 | 7.9 | 10.8 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 5.8 | 0.0 | 104.1 |
| 2019 | SF | 12 | 24 | 20 | 239 | 1 | 83.3 | 10.0 | 12.0 | 5.6 | 0.0 | 4.1 | 7.9 | 1.0 | 122.0 |
| 2020 | SF | 16 | 29 | 19 | 202 | 4 | 65.5 | 7.0 | 10.6 | 6.5 | 0.1 | 5.3 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 110.9 |
| 2021 | SF | 15 | 38 | 30 | 296 | 1 | 78.9 | 7.8 | 9.9 | 7.2 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 107.9 |
| 2022 | SF | 13 | 23 | 19 | 200 | 1 | 82.6 | 8.7 | 10.5 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 7.8 | 2.0 | 117.4 |
| 2023 | SF | 11 | 17 | 14 | 119 | 2 | 82.4 | 7.0 | 8.5 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 4.4 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 135.0 |
| 2024 | SF | 14 | 31 | 19 | 200 | 2 | 61.3 | 6.5 | 10.5 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 5.6 | 4.9 | 0.0 | 88.1 |
| 2025 | SF | 16 | 28 | 24 | 213 | 2 | 85.7 | 7.6 | 8.9 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 122.2 |
| 2026 | SF | 5 | 11 | 8 | 76 | 2 | 72.7 | 6.9 | 9.5 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 111.5 |