Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | DEN | 16 | 9 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 11.1 |
| 2024 | DEN | 17 | 13 | 42 | 0 | 3 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 7.7 |
| 2025 | DEN | 15 | 12 | 78 | 1 | 3 | 6.5 | 4.8 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 8.3 |
| 2026 | DEN | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | DEN | 16 | 9 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 11.1 |
| 2024 | DEN | 17 | 13 | 42 | 0 | 3 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 7.7 |
| 2025 | DEN | 15 | 12 | 78 | 1 | 3 | 6.5 | 4.8 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 8.3 |
| 2026 | DEN | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |