Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | IND | 7 | 4 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 8.5 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 25.0 |
| 2020 | IND | 2 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022 | IND | 17 | 5 | 58 | 0 | 2 | 11.6 | 8.2 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | IND | 7 | 4 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 8.5 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 25.0 |
| 2020 | IND | 2 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022 | IND | 17 | 5 | 58 | 0 | 2 | 11.6 | 8.2 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 |