Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | CAR | 4 | 5 | -2 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021 | CAR | 5 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022 | CAR | 6 | 6 | 39 | 0 | 3 | 6.5 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 16.7 |
| 2023 | CLE | 5 | 13 | 30 | 0 | 4 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 7.7 |
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | CAR | 4 | 5 | -2 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021 | CAR | 5 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022 | CAR | 6 | 6 | 39 | 0 | 3 | 6.5 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 16.7 |
| 2023 | CLE | 5 | 13 | 30 | 0 | 4 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 7.7 |