Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | NO | 7 | 18 | 146 | 0 | 8 | 8.1 | 5.5 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025 | NO | 9 | 31 | 167 | 0 | 17 | 5.4 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 4.0 | 12.9 |
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | NO | 7 | 18 | 146 | 0 | 8 | 8.1 | 5.5 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025 | NO | 9 | 31 | 167 | 0 | 17 | 5.4 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 4.0 | 12.9 |