Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | WAS | 15 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021 | WAS | 17 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022 | WAS | 17 | 7 | 29 | 0 | 2 | 4.1 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024 | WAS | 17 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | WAS | 15 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021 | WAS | 17 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022 | WAS | 17 | 7 | 29 | 0 | 2 | 4.1 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024 | WAS | 17 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |