Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | SF | 6 | 38 | 168 | 1 | 8 | 4.4 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022 | SF | 2 | 16 | 67 | 0 | 8 | 4.2 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 12.5 |
| 2024 | DAL | 4 | 11 | 41 | 0 | 4 | 3.7 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025 | LAC | 4 | 17 | 85 | 0 | 5 | 5.0 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 5.9 |
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | SF | 6 | 38 | 168 | 1 | 8 | 4.4 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022 | SF | 2 | 16 | 67 | 0 | 8 | 4.2 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 12.5 |
| 2024 | DAL | 4 | 11 | 41 | 0 | 4 | 3.7 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025 | LAC | 4 | 17 | 85 | 0 | 5 | 5.0 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 5.9 |