Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CAR | 9 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019 | CAR | 8 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020 | CAR | 12 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021 | WAS | 9 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CAR | 9 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019 | CAR | 8 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020 | CAR | 12 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021 | WAS | 9 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 |