Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Tgt | Rec | Rec Yds | Rec TD | Catch % | Y/Tgt | Y/Rec | aDOT | RcDrp% | YBC/R | YAC/R | BT | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | LV | 16 | 130 | 72 | 1070 | 6 | 55.4 | 8.2 | 14.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2016 | LV | 16 | 132 | 83 | 1153 | 5 | 62.9 | 8.7 | 13.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2017 | LV | 14 | 96 | 48 | 680 | 7 | 50.0 | 7.1 | 14.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2018 | DAL | 15 | 107 | 75 | 1005 | 7 | 70.1 | 9.4 | 13.4 | 9.7 | 0.1 | 7.9 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 109.8 |
| 2019 | DAL | 16 | 119 | 79 | 1189 | 8 | 66.4 | 10.0 | 15.1 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 11.5 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 114.4 |
| 2020 | DAL | 16 | 130 | 92 | 1114 | 5 | 70.8 | 8.6 | 12.1 | 8.8 | 0.0 | 7.6 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 96.8 |
| 2021 | DAL | 15 | 104 | 68 | 865 | 8 | 65.4 | 8.3 | 12.7 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 9.3 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 116.9 |
| 2022 | CLE | 17 | 132 | 78 | 1160 | 9 | 59.1 | 8.8 | 14.9 | 12.1 | 0.1 | 10.7 | 4.2 | 4.0 | 101.2 |
| 2023 | CLE | 15 | 128 | 72 | 1250 | 5 | 56.2 | 9.8 | 17.4 | 14.3 | 0.1 | 13.6 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 83.1 |
| 2024 | BUF | 13 | 85 | 44 | 547 | 4 | 51.8 | 6.4 | 12.4 | 12.6 | 0.1 | 12.2 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 100.7 |