Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | LV | 17 | 266 | 975 | 5 | 44 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 24.0 | 9.0 |
| 2026 | LV | 7 | 106 | 328 | 1 | 15 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 6.3 |
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | LV | 17 | 266 | 975 | 5 | 44 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 24.0 | 9.0 |
| 2026 | LV | 7 | 106 | 328 | 1 | 15 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 6.3 |