Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | DET | 6 | 89 | 377 | 1 | 16 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 5.0 | 5.6 |
| 2020 | SEA | 1 | 6 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 5.2 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 16.7 |
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | DET | 6 | 89 | 377 | 1 | 16 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 5.0 | 5.6 |
| 2020 | SEA | 1 | 6 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 5.2 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 16.7 |