Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Tgt | Rec | Rec Yds | Rec TD | Catch % | Y/Tgt | Y/Rec | aDOT | RcDrp% | YBC/R | YAC/R | BT | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | NO | 10 | 69 | 53 | 550 | 3 | 76.8 | 8.0 | 10.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2015 | NO | 16 | 129 | 84 | 1138 | 9 | 65.1 | 8.8 | 13.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2016 | NO | 15 | 117 | 78 | 1173 | 8 | 66.7 | 10.0 | 15.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2017 | NE | 16 | 114 | 65 | 1082 | 7 | 57.0 | 9.5 | 16.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2018 | LA | 15 | 117 | 80 | 1204 | 5 | 68.4 | 10.3 | 15.0 | 12.8 | 0.0 | 10.7 | 4.3 | 4.0 | 109.1 |
| 2019 | LA | 14 | 72 | 42 | 583 | 2 | 58.3 | 8.1 | 13.9 | 13.9 | 0.1 | 9.9 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 82.1 |
| 2020 | HOU | 15 | 119 | 81 | 1150 | 6 | 68.1 | 9.7 | 14.2 | 11.8 | 0.0 | 9.9 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 101.9 |
| 2021 | HOU | 16 | 134 | 90 | 1037 | 6 | 67.2 | 7.7 | 11.5 | 10.5 | 0.0 | 7.6 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 95.9 |
| 2022 | HOU | 13 | 93 | 57 | 699 | 3 | 61.3 | 7.5 | 12.3 | 10.7 | 0.1 | 8.7 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 77.3 |
| 2023 | DAL | 16 | 81 | 54 | 657 | 8 | 66.7 | 8.1 | 12.2 | 13.2 | 0.0 | 9.9 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 103.8 |
| 2024 | DAL | 10 | 54 | 26 | 259 | 3 | 48.1 | 4.8 | 10.0 | 11.7 | 0.0 | 7.8 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 65.3 |
| 2025 | BUF | 13 | 36 | 24 | 279 | 0 | 66.7 | 7.8 | 11.6 | 25.9 | 0.2 | 21.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 83.1 |
| 2026 | SF | 4 | 8 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 37.5 | 4.1 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |