Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Tgt | Rec | Rec Yds | Rec TD | Catch % | Y/Tgt | Y/Rec | aDOT | RcDrp% | YBC/R | YAC/R | BT | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | CAR | 8 | 26 | 15 | 115 | 0 | 57.7 | 4.4 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2018 | CAR | 13 | 65 | 39 | 494 | 5 | 60.0 | 7.6 | 12.7 | 11.9 | 0.0 | 9.8 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 90.2 |
| 2019 | CAR | 16 | 105 | 54 | 627 | 6 | 51.4 | 6.0 | 11.6 | 14.6 | 0.1 | 8.8 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 84.9 |
| 2020 | CAR | 15 | 97 | 77 | 851 | 3 | 79.4 | 8.8 | 11.1 | 7.3 | 0.1 | 6.9 | 4.2 | 4.0 | 109.2 |
| 2021 | WAS | 5 | 9 | 6 | 27 | 0 | 66.7 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 0.0 | -2.2 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 30.6 |
| 2022 | WAS | 17 | 92 | 64 | 656 | 4 | 69.6 | 7.1 | 10.2 | 6.7 | 0.1 | 5.7 | 4.5 | 8.0 | 95.2 |
| 2023 | WAS | 16 | 91 | 62 | 613 | 4 | 68.1 | 6.7 | 9.9 | 6.6 | 0.0 | 5.7 | 4.2 | 4.0 | 83.3 |
| 2024 | BUF | 14 | 46 | 31 | 253 | 1 | 67.4 | 5.5 | 8.2 | 4.6 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 5.2 | 1.0 | 79.3 |
| 2025 | BUF | 6 | 9 | 7 | 81 | 1 | 77.8 | 9.0 | 11.6 | 16.1 | 0.0 | 7.7 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 141.2 |