Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Tgt | Rec | Rec Yds | Rec TD | Catch % | Y/Tgt | Y/Rec | aDOT | RcDrp% | YBC/R | YAC/R | BT | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | DAL | 8 | 17 | 12 | 116 | 0 | 70.6 | 6.8 | 9.7 | 4.1 | 0.1 | 4.2 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 89.3 |
| 2019 | DAL | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 50.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 56.2 |
| 2020 | DAL | 16 | 89 | 63 | 615 | 4 | 70.8 | 6.9 | 9.8 | 6.4 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 4.4 | 8.0 | 95.5 |
| 2021 | DAL | 17 | 104 | 78 | 808 | 8 | 75.0 | 7.8 | 10.4 | 7.1 | 0.0 | 5.9 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 118.6 |
| 2022 | DAL | 15 | 89 | 57 | 577 | 5 | 64.0 | 6.5 | 10.1 | 7.2 | 0.1 | 6.5 | 3.6 | 5.0 | 77.8 |
| 2023 | HOU | 15 | 88 | 59 | 635 | 5 | 67.0 | 7.2 | 10.8 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 6.4 | 4.4 | 8.0 | 97.5 |
| 2024 | HOU | 17 | 85 | 53 | 532 | 2 | 62.4 | 6.3 | 10.0 | 8.1 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 83.1 |
| 2025 | HOU | 17 | 106 | 82 | 777 | 3 | 77.4 | 7.3 | 9.5 | 6.2 | 0.0 | 5.1 | 4.4 | 3.0 | 106.5 |
| 2026 | HOU | 7 | 43 | 33 | 322 | 0 | 76.7 | 7.5 | 9.8 | 6.3 | 0.0 | 5.9 | 4.9 | 0.0 | 99.6 |