Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Tgt | Rec | Rec Yds | Rec TD | Catch % | Y/Tgt | Y/Rec | aDOT | RcDrp% | YBC/R | YAC/R | BT | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | CLE | 16 | 60 | 32 | 386 | 4 | 53.3 | 6.4 | 12.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2018 | CLE | 15 | 88 | 56 | 639 | 4 | 63.6 | 7.3 | 11.4 | 8.7 | 0.1 | 5.9 | 5.5 | 6.0 | 86.3 |
| 2019 | CLE | 3 | 10 | 5 | 41 | 1 | 50.0 | 4.1 | 8.2 | 6.4 | 0.2 | 5.0 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 54.6 |
| 2020 | CLE | 11 | 29 | 19 | 213 | 2 | 65.5 | 7.3 | 11.2 | 7.4 | 0.0 | 6.6 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 110.3 |
| 2021 | CLE | 15 | 53 | 36 | 475 | 4 | 67.9 | 9.0 | 13.2 | 8.2 | 0.0 | 6.3 | 6.9 | 2.0 | 113.3 |
| 2022 | CLE | 14 | 80 | 58 | 628 | 4 | 72.5 | 7.8 | 10.8 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 5.8 | 3.0 | 106.7 |
| 2023 | CLE | 16 | 123 | 81 | 882 | 6 | 65.9 | 7.2 | 10.9 | 4.5 | 0.1 | 3.5 | 7.4 | 10.0 | 89.5 |
| 2024 | CLE | 11 | 97 | 64 | 505 | 5 | 66.0 | 5.2 | 7.9 | 5.2 | 0.1 | 4.0 | 3.9 | 4.0 | 83.1 |
| 2025 | CLE | 11 | 48 | 33 | 293 | 4 | 68.8 | 6.1 | 8.9 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 4.8 | 3.0 | 95.2 |
| 2026 | LAC | 2 | 8 | 6 | 67 | 0 | 75.0 | 8.4 | 11.2 | 6.6 | 0.1 | 4.8 | 6.3 | 0.0 | 59.9 |