Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Tgt | Rec | Rec Yds | Rec TD | Catch % | Y/Tgt | Y/Rec | aDOT | RcDrp% | YBC/R | YAC/R | BT | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | MIA | 8 | 11 | 6 | 50 | 0 | 54.5 | 4.5 | 8.3 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 7.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 28.6 |
| 2019 | MIA | 12 | 14 | 7 | 65 | 0 | 50.0 | 4.6 | 9.3 | 9.9 | 0.1 | 7.9 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 33.3 |
| 2020 | MIA | 13 | 29 | 26 | 208 | 2 | 89.7 | 7.2 | 8.0 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 119.5 |
| 2021 | MIA | 16 | 41 | 34 | 357 | 0 | 82.9 | 8.7 | 10.5 | 6.4 | 0.0 | 5.8 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 92.8 |
| 2022 | MIA | 13 | 20 | 15 | 129 | 1 | 75.0 | 6.4 | 8.6 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 108.1 |
| 2023 | MIA | 13 | 43 | 35 | 366 | 0 | 81.4 | 8.5 | 10.5 | 6.6 | 0.0 | 6.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 102.1 |
| 2024 | MIA | 14 | 17 | 9 | 53 | 0 | 52.9 | 3.1 | 5.9 | 5.5 | 0.1 | 4.1 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 59.2 |
| 2025 | CHI | 7 | 6 | 4 | 25 | 0 | 66.7 | 4.2 | 6.2 | 4.0 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 75.0 |
| 2026 | BAL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 50.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 56.2 |