Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Tgt | Rec | Rec Yds | Rec TD | Catch % | Y/Tgt | Y/Rec | aDOT | RcDrp% | YBC/R | YAC/R | BT | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | SF | 15 | 63 | 43 | 515 | 2 | 68.3 | 8.2 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2018 | SF | 16 | 136 | 88 | 1377 | 5 | 64.7 | 10.1 | 15.6 | 7.1 | 0.0 | 5.8 | 9.9 | 9.0 | 101.3 |
| 2019 | SF | 14 | 107 | 85 | 1053 | 5 | 79.4 | 9.8 | 12.4 | 5.9 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 7.1 | 8.0 | 119.4 |
| 2020 | SF | 8 | 63 | 48 | 634 | 2 | 76.2 | 10.1 | 13.2 | 7.3 | 0.1 | 7.0 | 6.2 | 1.0 | 104.9 |
| 2021 | SF | 14 | 94 | 71 | 910 | 6 | 75.5 | 9.7 | 12.8 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 6.5 | 6.3 | 8.0 | 100.0 |
| 2022 | SF | 15 | 86 | 60 | 765 | 11 | 69.8 | 8.9 | 12.8 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 6.4 | 6.4 | 4.0 | 127.2 |
| 2023 | SF | 16 | 90 | 65 | 1020 | 6 | 72.2 | 11.3 | 15.7 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 8.3 | 7.4 | 5.0 | 122.5 |
| 2024 | SF | 15 | 94 | 78 | 1106 | 8 | 83.0 | 11.8 | 14.2 | 8.1 | 0.0 | 7.5 | 6.7 | 4.0 | 135.2 |
| 2025 | SF | 11 | 69 | 57 | 628 | 7 | 82.6 | 9.1 | 11.0 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 6.6 | 4.4 | 2.0 | 138.4 |
| 2026 | SF | 7 | 46 | 34 | 425 | 5 | 73.9 | 9.2 | 12.5 | 8.9 | 0.0 | 8.1 | 6.4 | 2.0 | 123.4 |