Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | WAS | 17 | 175 | 805 | 8 | 41 | 4.6 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 13.0 | 7.4 |
| 2026 | WAS | 5 | 67 | 239 | 2 | 15 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | WAS | 17 | 175 | 805 | 8 | 41 | 4.6 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 13.0 | 7.4 |
| 2026 | WAS | 5 | 67 | 239 | 2 | 15 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |