Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Tgt | Rec | Rec Yds | Rec TD | Catch % | Y/Tgt | Y/Rec | aDOT | RcDrp% | YBC/R | YAC/R | BT | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | MIA | 16 | 112 | 84 | 758 | 5 | 75.0 | 6.8 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2015 | MIA | 16 | 166 | 110 | 1157 | 4 | 66.3 | 7.0 | 10.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2016 | MIA | 16 | 131 | 94 | 1136 | 4 | 71.8 | 8.7 | 12.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2017 | MIA | 16 | 161 | 112 | 987 | 9 | 69.6 | 6.1 | 8.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2018 | CLE | 16 | 149 | 81 | 976 | 4 | 54.4 | 6.6 | 12.0 | 11.0 | 0.1 | 8.7 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 78.0 |
| 2019 | CLE | 16 | 138 | 83 | 1174 | 6 | 60.1 | 8.5 | 14.1 | 9.7 | 0.0 | 8.9 | 5.3 | 5.0 | 78.0 |
| 2020 | CLE | 15 | 101 | 72 | 840 | 3 | 71.3 | 8.3 | 11.7 | 8.2 | 0.1 | 6.9 | 4.7 | 4.0 | 101.9 |
| 2021 | CLE | 12 | 87 | 52 | 570 | 2 | 59.8 | 6.6 | 11.0 | 7.9 | 0.0 | 5.7 | 5.3 | 3.0 | 62.9 |
| 2022 | NO | 9 | 39 | 25 | 272 | 1 | 64.1 | 7.0 | 10.9 | 9.6 | 0.1 | 8.4 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 71.7 |