Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LA | 4 | 27 | 74 | 0 | 6 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.7 |
| 2019 | LA | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021 | CLE | 1 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 6.5 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LA | 4 | 27 | 74 | 0 | 6 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.7 |
| 2019 | LA | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021 | CLE | 1 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 6.5 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |