Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | BUF | 12 | 89 | 631 | 8 | 44 | 7.1 | 3.9 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 2.2 |
| 2019 | BUF | 16 | 109 | 510 | 9 | 45 | 4.7 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 5.0 | 4.6 |
| 2020 | BUF | 16 | 102 | 421 | 8 | 40 | 4.1 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 3.9 |
| 2021 | BUF | 17 | 122 | 763 | 6 | 56 | 6.3 | 3.9 | 2.4 | 12.0 | 9.8 |
| 2022 | BUF | 16 | 124 | 762 | 7 | 60 | 6.1 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 5.0 | 4.0 |
| 2023 | BUF | 17 | 111 | 524 | 15 | 59 | 4.7 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 9.0 | 8.1 |
| 2024 | BUF | 16 | 102 | 531 | 12 | 51 | 5.2 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 7.0 | 6.9 |
| 2025 | BUF | 16 | 112 | 579 | 14 | 46 | 5.2 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 6.2 |
| 2026 | BUF | 6 | 48 | 240 | 8 | 23 | 5.0 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 |