Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | NE | 5 | 18 | 52 | 1 | 3 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 16.7 |
| 2023 | NE | 4 | 16 | 65 | 1 | 2 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 6.2 |
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | NE | 5 | 18 | 52 | 1 | 3 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 16.7 |
| 2023 | NE | 4 | 16 | 65 | 1 | 2 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 6.2 |