Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CIN | 10 | 14 | 34 | 0 | 5 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019 | MIA | 7 | 53 | 201 | 0 | 11 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 1.9 |
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CIN | 10 | 14 | 34 | 0 | 5 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019 | MIA | 7 | 53 | 201 | 0 | 11 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 1.9 |