Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Tgt | Rec | Rec Yds | Rec TD | Catch % | Y/Tgt | Y/Rec | aDOT | RcDrp% | YBC/R | YAC/R | BT | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | MIA | 14 | 32 | 22 | 202 | 0 | 68.8 | 6.3 | 9.2 | 8.6 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 4.4 | 1.0 | 72.7 |
| 2019 | MIA | 15 | 89 | 51 | 570 | 5 | 57.3 | 6.4 | 11.2 | 10.1 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 85.9 |
| 2020 | MIA | 15 | 85 | 53 | 703 | 6 | 62.4 | 8.3 | 13.3 | 11.1 | 0.0 | 10.1 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 97.3 |
| 2021 | MIA | 17 | 112 | 73 | 780 | 2 | 65.2 | 7.0 | 10.7 | 9.3 | 0.0 | 7.7 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 80.2 |
| 2022 | MIA | 17 | 52 | 32 | 362 | 5 | 61.5 | 7.0 | 11.3 | 9.4 | 0.1 | 8.3 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 98.4 |
| 2023 | NE | 15 | 45 | 29 | 244 | 2 | 64.4 | 5.4 | 8.4 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 5.1 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 74.7 |
| 2024 | CIN | 16 | 83 | 65 | 665 | 2 | 78.3 | 8.0 | 10.2 | 7.4 | 0.1 | 6.5 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 108.1 |
| 2025 | CIN | 12 | 42 | 28 | 307 | 2 | 66.7 | 7.3 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 8.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 74.2 |
| 2026 | CIN | 5 | 18 | 13 | 165 | 5 | 72.2 | 9.2 | 12.7 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 11.1 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 154.2 |