Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Tgt | Rec | Rec Yds | Rec TD | Catch % | Y/Tgt | Y/Rec | aDOT | RcDrp% | YBC/R | YAC/R | BT | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | IND | 8 | 13 | 7 | 133 | 2 | 53.8 | 10.2 | 19.0 | 11.7 | 0.1 | 11.9 | 7.1 | 1.0 | 97.1 |
| 2019 | IND | 10 | 11 | 8 | 93 | 0 | 72.7 | 8.5 | 11.6 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 4.1 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 97.9 |
| 2020 | IND | 14 | 39 | 31 | 394 | 2 | 79.5 | 10.1 | 12.7 | 6.8 | 0.0 | 6.8 | 5.9 | 0.0 | 104.5 |
| 2021 | IND | 17 | 45 | 24 | 316 | 4 | 53.3 | 7.0 | 13.2 | 9.9 | 0.0 | 6.9 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 96.2 |
| 2022 | IND | 14 | 28 | 19 | 189 | 3 | 67.9 | 6.8 | 9.9 | 5.4 | 0.0 | 4.7 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 122.5 |
| 2023 | IND | 14 | 22 | 13 | 161 | 3 | 59.1 | 7.3 | 12.4 | 10.1 | 0.0 | 6.2 | 6.2 | 1.0 | 102.5 |
| 2024 | IND | 12 | 22 | 12 | 147 | 1 | 54.5 | 6.7 | 12.2 | 9.6 | 0.0 | 8.2 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 71.6 |
| 2025 | IND | 11 | 20 | 13 | 117 | 1 | 65.0 | 5.8 | 9.0 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 5.9 | 1.0 | 76.5 |
| 2026 | IND | 4 | 6 | 4 | 31 | 1 | 66.7 | 5.2 | 7.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.0 | 0.0 | 118.7 |