Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | MIA | 17 | 70 | 199 | 3 | 21 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 6.0 | 8.6 |
| 2026 | MIA | 5 | 72 | 339 | 4 | 20 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 5.0 |
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | MIA | 17 | 70 | 199 | 3 | 21 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 6.0 | 8.6 |
| 2026 | MIA | 5 | 72 | 339 | 4 | 20 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 5.0 |