Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CLE | 14 | 230 | 827 | 7 | 50 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 11.0 | 4.8 |
| 2026 | CLE | 6 | 90 | 317 | 3 | 17 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 9.5 |
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CLE | 14 | 230 | 827 | 7 | 50 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 11.0 | 4.8 |
| 2026 | CLE | 6 | 90 | 317 | 3 | 17 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 9.5 |