Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | SF | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2017 | SF | 9 | 6 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2018 | SF | 8 | 34 | 261 | 1 | 13 | 7.7 | 4.2 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 14.7 |
| 2019 | SF | 16 | 137 | 772 | 8 | 35 | 5.6 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 12.0 | 8.8 |
| 2020 | SF | 8 | 104 | 521 | 2 | 23 | 5.0 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 5.0 | 4.8 |
| 2021 | SF | 1 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 10.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022 | MIA | 16 | 181 | 891 | 3 | 44 | 4.9 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 16.0 | 8.8 |
| 2023 | MIA | 15 | 209 | 1012 | 18 | 61 | 4.8 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 16.0 | 7.7 |
| 2024 | MIA | 13 | 85 | 278 | 2 | 17 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 1.2 |
| 2025 | LV | 12 | 22 | 104 | 0 | 5 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 9.1 |