Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | DEN | 17 | 146 | 540 | 7 | 28 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 7.0 | 4.8 |
| 2026 | DEN | 6 | 24 | 87 | 1 | 6 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | DEN | 17 | 146 | 540 | 7 | 28 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 7.0 | 4.8 |
| 2026 | DEN | 6 | 24 | 87 | 1 | 6 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |