Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | WAS | 13 | 175 | 603 | 1 | 22 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2018 | WAS | 4 | 8 | 32 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019 | MIA | 4 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 20.0 |
| 2020 | CIN | 12 | 63 | 301 | 3 | 17 | 4.8 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 5.0 | 7.9 |
| 2021 | CIN | 15 | 55 | 246 | 1 | 11 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 3.6 |
| 2022 | CIN | 16 | 95 | 394 | 2 | 20 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 5.0 | 5.3 |
| 2023 | DEN | 17 | 53 | 238 | 1 | 15 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 3.8 |
| 2024 | KC | 17 | 20 | 92 | 1 | 7 | 4.6 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025 | CIN | 15 | 84 | 382 | 3 | 32 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 4.8 |
| 2026 | CIN | 6 | 31 | 126 | 1 | 11 | 4.1 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |