Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DEN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024 | DEN | 3 | 11 | 86 | 0 | 4 | 7.8 | 2.0 | 5.8 | 1.0 | 9.1 |
| 2025 | DEN | 16 | 8 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026 | DEN | 5 | 6 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DEN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024 | DEN | 3 | 11 | 86 | 0 | 4 | 7.8 | 2.0 | 5.8 | 1.0 | 9.1 |
| 2025 | DEN | 16 | 8 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026 | DEN | 5 | 6 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |