Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Tgt | Rec | Rec Yds | Rec TD | Catch % | Y/Tgt | Y/Rec | aDOT | RcDrp% | YBC/R | YAC/R | BT | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | CIN | 16 | 81 | 54 | 603 | 1 | 66.7 | 7.4 | 11.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2017 | CIN | 10 | 32 | 22 | 225 | 2 | 68.8 | 7.0 | 10.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2018 | CIN | 14 | 108 | 76 | 1028 | 7 | 70.4 | 9.5 | 13.5 | 9.3 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 122.0 |
| 2019 | CIN | 16 | 148 | 90 | 1046 | 5 | 60.8 | 7.1 | 11.6 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 6.9 | 4.7 | 3.0 | 76.6 |
| 2020 | CIN | 15 | 110 | 79 | 841 | 4 | 71.8 | 7.6 | 10.6 | 8.5 | 0.0 | 6.2 | 4.4 | 1.0 | 90.8 |
| 2021 | CIN | 16 | 94 | 67 | 828 | 5 | 71.3 | 8.8 | 12.4 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 6.6 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 98.2 |
| 2022 | CIN | 16 | 82 | 58 | 762 | 5 | 70.7 | 9.3 | 13.1 | 9.2 | 0.0 | 8.8 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 94.7 |
| 2023 | CIN | 17 | 98 | 67 | 667 | 2 | 68.4 | 6.8 | 10.0 | 6.5 | 0.1 | 5.8 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 77.2 |
| 2024 | TEN | 15 | 57 | 39 | 390 | 0 | 68.4 | 6.8 | 10.0 | 7.4 | 0.1 | 5.2 | 4.8 | 2.0 | 65.7 |