Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | HOU | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2017 | HOU | 4 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019 | GB | 7 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 |
| 2020 | GB | 8 | 13 | 67 | 0 | 4 | 5.2 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 7.7 |
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | HOU | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2017 | HOU | 4 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019 | GB | 7 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 |
| 2020 | GB | 8 | 13 | 67 | 0 | 4 | 5.2 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 7.7 |