Regular season
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | LV | 11 | 17 | 70 | 0 | 4 | 4.1 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023 | LV | 13 | 104 | 451 | 1 | 19 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 8.0 | 7.7 |
| 2024 | LV | 8 | 65 | 183 | 1 | 5 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 6.2 |
| 2025 | LV | 5 | 12 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Year | Team | Games | Car | Rush Yds | Rush TD | 1st Down | Y/C | YBC/A | YAC/A | BT | BT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | LV | 11 | 17 | 70 | 0 | 4 | 4.1 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023 | LV | 13 | 104 | 451 | 1 | 19 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 8.0 | 7.7 |
| 2024 | LV | 8 | 65 | 183 | 1 | 5 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 6.2 |
| 2025 | LV | 5 | 12 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |